تور چین |ویزای چین -قیمت مناسب ، ارزان ،با کیفیت
هر آنچه که برای مسافرت به چین لازم دارید

ویزای چین | ويزای شش ماهه چين | تجاری مولتی پل


دریافت و اخذ مستقیم ویزا چین از سفارتخانه چین و بدون واسطه ویزای توریستی و دعوتنامه چین با ارزانترین قیمت و کمترین زمان جهت مشتریان محترم .

آماده همکاری با آژانس های مسافرتی همکار که نیاز به ویزای چین برای مسافران خود دارند به صورت ویزای فوری و عادی چین.



مدارک جهت اخذ ویزا تجاری چین:


اصل پاسپورت + دو قطعه عكس رنگی زمینه سفید +آدرس و تلفن مسافر + تاریخ شروع ویزا چین

انواع ویزاهای چین
یکماهه توریستی عادی، یکماهه توریستی فوری، یکماهه تجاری عادی، یکماهه تجاری فوری، یکماهه تجاری نیمه فوری، یکماه انفرادی عادی L، یکماهه انفرادی فوریL ، سه ماهه تجاری دبل، شش ماهه تجاری مولتی پل، یکساله تجاری



Chinese Visa

A visa is a travel document issued by authorized government agencies to foreign citizens applying to enter, exit from or transit through the host country's territory based on the host country's laws and regulations.

In accordance with international law and practice, any sovereign state is entitled to decide on whether or not to allow a foreign citizen to enter or exit from its territory, and whether to issue a visa, decline a visa application or to cancel an issued visa in accordance with its national laws.

Chinese consular officials are entitled to decide on the type, number of entries, validity and duration of each stay of a visa to be issued based on Chinese laws and regulations. Consular officials reserve the right to decline a visa application or revoke an issued visa.

1. Visa is required for a foreign citizen to visit China

Foreign citizens must obtain a Chinese visa before entry into China, with the exception of visa-free entry based on relevant agreements or regulations.

Please check the validity of your visa before traveling to China. If the visa has expired or the number of entries is not enough, you must apply for a new visa.

ویزای چین برای ادامه تحصیل در چین

ویزای تحصیلی چین-ویزای دانشجویی چین

----*Chinese Visa*----

----*Chinese Visa Types*----

Chinese Student Visa -ویزای چین-ویزای تحصیلی چین

 

Chinese visas fall into four type

Student Visa (X Visa) is issued to a foreign citizen who comes to China for the purpose of study, advanced study or internship for a period of more than 6 months

اگر قصدتان ادامه تحصیل در یکی از دانشگاههای کشور چین است . شما باید ویزای تحصیلی چین یا همان ویزای دانشجویی چین را اخذ کنید. یادتان باشد که با ویزای توریستی چین اصلا امکان تحصیل در چین نیست .

نکته قابل توجه در این زمینه این است که قبل از گرفتن ویزای تحصیلی کشور چین شما باید اول از یک دانشگاه یا مرکز آموزشی در کشور چین پذیرش تحصیلی بگیرید یعنی اول باید شما در یک دانشگاه قبول شوید بعد به سراغ ویزای چین بروید.

نکته دیگر اینکه ویزای تحصیلی چین را اگر حتی یک دوره زبان هم بخواهید در دانشگاه طی کنید باید این نوع ویزا چین را بگیرید.

ویزای تحصیلی چین ،ویزای دانشجویی چین، ویزای x و student visa همه منظور یک نوع ویزا می باشد. که در نوشته های مختلف بکار برده می شود.

 

انواع ویزای چین

انواع ویزای چین که مستقیما از وب سایت سفارت کشور چین دریافت شده است. را در ذیل می بینیم اما تمام مطلب به زبان انگلیسی است . و کسانی که تسلط نسبی به زبان داشته باشند و توانند انواع ویزای چین را خودشان ترجمه کنند . ما هم سعی می کنیم در مطالب بعدی ترجمه این مطالب در مورد ویزای کشور چین را بگذاریم :

Chinese Visa-ویزا  چین

Visa Types

Chinese visas fall into four type

diplomatic visa, courtesy visa, service visa and ordinary visa. Ordinary visas are
:further divided into the following categories

Tourist Visa (L Visa) is issued to a foreign citizen who comes to China for a short stay for tourism purpose, family visit or other personal affairs

Business Visa (F Visa) is issued to a foreign citizen who is invited to China for a visit, research, lecture, business, exchanges in the fields of science, technology or culture, advanced study, or internship for a period of no more than 6 months.

 

انواع ویزای چین


Student Visa (X Visa) is issued to a foreign citizen who comes to China for the purpose of study, advanced study or internship for a period of more than 6 months.

Work Visa (Z Visa) is issued to a foreign citizen who comes to China for the purpose of commercial performances or academic exchanges, and to his/her accompanying spouse and minor children.

Crew Visa (C Visa) is issued to a crew member of an international train, airliner or vessel who is a foreign citizen and comes to China for business.

Journalist Visa (J-1, J-2 Visa)

J-1 Visa is issued to a resident foreign journalist in China and his/her accompanying spouse and minor children.

J-2 Visa is issued to a foreign journalist who visits China for temporary news coverage.

Transit Visa (G Visa) is issued to a foreign citizen who is to transit through China on his/her way to a third country or region and will stay at a Chinese airport for more than 24 hours or need to leave the airport.

Permanent Resident Visa (D Visa) is issued to a foreign citizen who has been authorized to reside permanently in China

صفحه قبل 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... 30 صفحه بعد

درباره وبلاگ


تمام اطلاعات لازم جهت تور چین |تور پکن| تور گوانجو |تور شانگهای| تور هانگزو |ویزا| بلیط |هتل |قیمت |خرید را در این سایت تخصصی تور نمایشگاهی چین بیابید
آخرین مطالب

نويسندگان



خبرنامه وب سایت:





آمار وب سایت:  

بازدید امروز : 645
بازدید دیروز : 301
بازدید هفته : 1877
بازدید ماه : 66662
بازدید کل : 1923321
تعداد مطالب : 872
تعداد نظرات : 0
تعداد آنلاین : 3